Devi Book
Item Code: MC64
Hard Bound
MEX$687.50
Item Code: DD26
Paperback
MEX$188.50
Item Code: IN06
Hard Bound
MEX$670.50
Item Code: IK02
Paperback
MEX$182.50 45% off (Deal)
MEX$100.38
Item Code: IZ48
Paperback
MEX$172.00
Item Code: IZ68
Paperback
MEX$178.50 45% off (Deal)
MEX$98.18
Item Code: IN04
Hard Bound
MEX$675.00
Item Code: EQ48
Text by Sanjana Malhotra
Hard Bound
MEX$312.00
Enjoy our collection of Books on Hindu Devis - Durga, Kali, Lakshmi and other Hindu Goddesses.
This is to let you know that I received both the shipments this afternoon. The packaging was...
- dhwani7@yahoo
The parcels arrived yesterday morning. Thank you. Beautifully packed. Now that I have seen how nice...
- A. Thevar
I really love some of your dolls!
- Elén Kasbergsen
I have to commend you on your remarkable customer service. I cannot conceive of similar standards...
- Grace James
I just wanted to say thank you so very much for sending my order through. Everything was so nicely...
- Farisha