Shiva Parvati Sculpture
Item Code: MF48
Brass
4 x 3.5 x 2 inches
Weight - 570 gms.
CA$111.00
Item Code: FM39
Brass
8.5 x 7.5 x 3 inches
Weight - 2.45 kg.
CA$224.00
Item Code: SF15
Marble Dust
4 x 3 x 2 inches
Weight - 385 gms.
CA$95.00 45% off (Deal)
CA$52.25
Shiva Parvati is one of the most popular of Hindu God couples. Shiva being an ascetic and Parvati being an epitome of beauty, they contrast each others' traits as well as complement each other's love. Each Shiva Parvati sculpture in our collection has something unique to offer.
This is to let you know that I received both the shipments this afternoon. The packaging was...
- dhwani7@yahoo
The parcels arrived yesterday morning. Thank you. Beautifully packed. Now that I have seen how nice...
- A. Thevar
I really love some of your dolls!
- Elén Kasbergsen
I have to commend you on your remarkable customer service. I cannot conceive of similar standards...
- Grace James
I just wanted to say thank you so very much for sending my order through. Everything was so nicely...
- Farisha